OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LCSC

OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LCSC

Regular price $7.00 $0.00 Unit price per

Part # 263-lCSC/XXMM

Description 

  • OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST, ST-ST connector configurations available
  • 1m/2m/3m/5m/7m/10m/15m lengths available
  • Low back reflection and insertion loss
  • Performance according to IEC
  • Meets Telcordia Standards
  • PVC jacket
  • UL, RoHS Compliant

Spec Sheet For LCSC


Share this Product